Vous êtes ici

Conseil d'Administration FNEDT

Président(e)
NAPIAS Gérard
305 Chemin de Pechine
40170 LIT ET MIXE
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 5 58 42 76 78
Fax : +33 (0) 5 48 42 81 28
Membre suppléant(e)
ALEXANDRE Eric
Champs de l'orme
63720 CLERLANDE
FRANCE
Membre titulaire
AMOURETTE Elise
rue d'Ytres
80360 ETRICOURT MANANCOURT
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 3 22 86 43 90
Membre suppléant(e)
AUGOYARD Sylvain
Soulcy
Route de Toulon
71130 GUEUGNON
France
Tel : +33 (0) 3 85 85 19 07
Membre titulaire
BARGET Sabine
12 Chemin du Puy-Pot
87110 LE VIGEN
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 5 55 57 54 73
Membre suppléant(e)
BAUR Caroline
Ferme de l'Oberfeld
67118 GEISPOLSHEIM
FRANCE
Membre titulaire
BAZIN Michel
8 bis, Place de la mairie
33125 ST MAGNE
Tel : +33 (0) 5 56 88 58 42
Fax : +33 (0) 5 56 88 71 31
Membre titulaire
BESNIER Arnaud
Route du Château
14640 VILLERS SUR MER
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 31 87 09 82
Fax : +33 (0) 2 31 89 51 19
Membre titulaire
BLANC Henri
Fabry Le Grand
725 Route de Toulouse
11400 CASTELNAUDARY
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 4 68 23 50 24
Fax : +33 (0) 4 68 94 16 02
Membre titulaire
BOURNAND Carine
27 Route du Chêne Parapluie
37260 VILLEPERDUE
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 47 26 08 40
Fax : +33 (0) 47 26 11 12
Membre titulaire
BRODHAG Eric
20, rue Principale
68490 HOMBOURG
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 3 89 26 04 36
Fax : +33 (0) 3 89 26 04 36
Membre titulaire
CADEAU Fabien
8 route de la Réale
Brain sur l'Authion
49800 LOIRE AUTHION
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 41 76 86 77
Fax : +33 (0) 2 41 76 80 03
Membre suppléant(e)
COURTOT Jean-Louis
5 rue de la Rigole
21560 ARC SUR TILLE
Tel : +33 (0) 3 80 37 23 40
Fax : +33 (0) 3 80 37 01 20
Membre suppléant(e)
DE GOURCUFF Arnaud
Domaine de Cochet
18350 TENDRON
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 48 74 92 79
Membre titulaire
DIEUDONNE Robert
9, rue de la Goutte
88600 BELMONT SUR BUTTANT
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 3 29 50 28 46
Fax : +33 (0) 3 29 50 15 24
Membre titulaire
DUCROQUET Sylvain
7 rue de Frévent
62270 SERICOURT
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 3 21 47 07 20
Fax : +33 (0) 3 21 41 07 01
Membre titulaire
FAUCHER Pierre
Pomaret
87800 ST MAURICE LES BROUSSES
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 5 55 57 50 70
Fax : +33 (0) 5 55 57 53 72
Membre suppléant(e)
GAUQUELIN Patrice
La Haie
61220 BRIOUZE
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 33 66 20 62
Fax : +33 (0) 2 33 66 39 27
Membre titulaire
GENDRIER Pascal
19, rue de la Brigaudière
41350 ST CLAUDE DE DIRAY
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 54 20 66 24
Fax : +33 (0) 02 54 20 66 24
Membre titulaire
GIBERT Pascal
61, Grande Rue
77580 COULOMMES
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 1 60 25 60 47
Fax : +33 (0) 1 60 61 82 22
Membre titulaire
GIRARD Dominique
Domaine de la Moulinière
50, rue de l'Etang Guillemet
03160 COUZON
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 4 70 66 29 64
Fax : +33 (0) 4 70 66 29 64
Membre titulaire
GUILLERAY Laurence
ZA Allée des Groseillers
54930 SAINT FIRMIN
FRANCE
Fax : +33 (0) 3 83 25 30 54
Membre titulaire
JAN Frédéric
21 Route de Kervingu
56400 PLUNERET
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 97 24 00 97
Fax : +33 (0) 2 97 24 38 64
Membre titulaire
JEAN Christian
Le Vas
26230 COLONZELLE
FRANCE
Membre suppléant(e)
JOUATEL Stéphane
La Motte
72240 Cures
Tel : +33 (0) 2 43 23 54 66
Fax : +33 (0) 2 43 23 54 66
Membre titulaire
LARGEAU Philippe
Montrousset
86410 DIENNE
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 5 49 42 60 62
Fax : +33 (0) 5 49 42 98 96
Membre titulaire
LEFORT Jean-Marie
Le Vieux Château
71600 ST LEGER LES PARAY
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 3 85 81 67 75
Membre titulaire
LEMAIRE Jean-Marie
10, route de Leuline
62500 ZUDAUSQUES
Tel : +33 (0) 3 21 93 45 17
Membre titulaire
LEMAITRE Marie-Christine
La Marionnerie
53270 ST JEAN SUR ERVE
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 43 90 28 45
Fax : +33 (0) 2 43 68 87 63
Membre titulaire
LETOURNEUR Michel
Le Tilleul en Ouche
LANDEPEREUSE
27410 MESNIL EN OUCHE
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 32 44 37 24
Fax : +33 (0) 2 32 44 37 24
Membre suppléant(e)
LEVRON Jérôme
Route d'Argenton - Le Gué aux riches
79100 Sainte Radegonde
FRANCE
Fax : +33 (0) 5 49 66 35 61
Membre titulaire
MACE Régis
Beauséjour
22600 ST BARNABE
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 96 26 74 50
Fax : +33 (0) 2 96 26 72 50
Membre suppléant(e)
MALAQUIN Simon
1 rue de Solesmes
59730 ROMERIES
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 3 27 37 30 92
Fax : +33 (0) 3 27 82 08 53
Membre titulaire
MENANTEAU Laurent
2 La Barre
Sainte Florence
85140 ESSARTS EN BOCAGE
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 2 51 66 06 49
Fax : +33 (0) 2 51 66 16 01
Membre titulaire
MONPLOT Philippe
La Mudat
43300 CHARRAIX
France
Tel : +33 (0) 4 71 77 82 78
Fax : +33 (0) 4 71 77 82 78
Membre titulaire
MOREAU Nathalie
31 rue Gaston de Foix
09270 MAZERES
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0)5 61 60 45 53
Fax : +33 (0) 9 70 61 15 97
Membre titulaire
MOREAUX Karine
Chanteloup (Lieu-dit)
BP 70217
35502 VITRE
Tel : 02 99 75 36 84
Fax : +33 (0) 2 99 75 59 83
Membre titulaire
MOUMIN Jean-Marc
331 Chemin des Crêtes
Lieu Dit Villatte
31320 AUREVILLE
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 5 61 76 40 34
Membre titulaire
PASQUIER François
35 rue des Carrières
90200 VESCEMONT
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 3 84 56 20 05
Membre titulaire
PERRIN Martine
260, Route des Prairies
38500 ST NICOLAS DE MACHERIN
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 4 76 55 35 48
Fax : +33 (0) 4 76 55 35 49
Membre titulaire
PION Hugues
1 place du Mays la Ville
55160 MESNIL SOUS LES COTES
Tel : +33 (0) 3 29 88 82 10
Fax : +33 (0) 3 29 87 37 18
Membre titulaire
PUJOL-FORT Marie-sophie
Cammas - Haut
809 Chemin de la Tour
11400 CASTELNAUDARY
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 4 68 23 02 79
Membre titulaire
RAUJOL Sébastien
705 route de Saint Etienne
82230 MONTCLAR DE QUERCY
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 5 63 30 09 18
Fax : +33 (0) 5 63 30 09 18
Membre titulaire
RICHEZ Anthony
118 route de Vernant
74970 MARIGNIER
Membre suppléant(e)
TASTET Didier
14 Chemin du Pounticq
40350 GAAS
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0)5 58 98 21 82
Fax : +33 (0) 5 58 98 25 41
Membre titulaire
VITTON Jean-Pierre
93, rue des Mesanges
38280 VILLETTE D'ANTHON
FRANCE
Tel : +33 (0) 4 78 31 26 00
Fax : +33 (0) 4 72 02 23 39